26.5. Pia. ZŠ-Ľad 17,45-18,45
27.5. So.
28.5. Ne.
29.5. Po. ANŠ 15,30-16,30
30.5. Ut. ANŠ-Hrádza 15,30-16,30
31.5. Str. ZŠ-Ľad 18,30-19,30
01.6. Štv. Koliba 15,30-16,45
02.6. Pia. Metodova-telocv. 16,00-17,30
03.6. So.
04.6. Ne.
05.6. Po. ANŠ 16,00-17,00
06.6. Ut. ANŠ-At.dr.,ihrisko 15,30-16,30
07.6. Str. Fitt.-šport.hala 15,30-16,30
08.6. Štv. Koliba 15,30-16,45
09.6. Pia. Metodova-telocv. 16,00-17,30
10.6. So.
11.6. Ne.
12.6. Po. ANŠ 16,00-17,00
13.6. Ut. ANŠ-Atl.dr. 15,30-16,30
14.6. Str. Fitt.šport.hala-posil. 15,30-16,30
15.6. Štv. Koliba 15,30-16,45
16.6. Pia. Metodova-telocv. 16,00-17,30
17.6. So.
18.6. Ne.
19.6. Po. ANŠ 16,00-17,00
20.6. Ut. ANŠ-Atl. Dráha 15,30-16,30
21.6. Str. Fit.šport.hala-posil. 15,30-16,30
22.6. Štv. Koliba 15,30-16,45
23.6. Pia. Metodova-telocv. 16,00-17,30
24.6. So.
25.6. Ne.
26.6. Po. ANŠ 16,00-17,00
27.6. Ut. ANŠ-atl.dr.,ihr. 15,30-16,30
28.6. Str. Fit.šport.hala-posil. 15,30-16,30
29.6. Štv. Koliba 15,30-16,45
30.6. Pia. Metodova-telocv. 16,00-17,30

no Meno Priezvisko Rok narodenia Variabilný symbol
1 Jakub Lackovič 2000 101
2 Olivér Repko 2000 102
3 Mário Hickievič 2000 103
4 Ján Špaček 1999 104
5 Daniel Demo 1999 105
6 Frederik Mikula 1999 106
7 Ján Synak 1999 107
8 Alex Nemec 1999 108
9 Alex Peciar 2000 109
10 Peter Horváth 2000 1010
11 Jozef Simon 2000 1011
12 Dominik Verčík 2002 1012
13 Maroš Dorotovič 2001 1013
14 Martin Matuška 1999 1014
15 Matej Tóth 1999 1015
16 Martin Durmis 1999 1016
17 Dominik Kovačovský 1999 1017
18 Samuel Mojžiš 2000 1018
19 Lukáš Gergeľ 2001 1019
20 Andrej Škultéty 2001 1020
21 Filip Sivík 2000 1021
22 Juraj Čech 2000 1022
23 Marián Mudrík 2000 1023
24 Patrik Melicherčík 2000 1024
25 Marko Zpevák 2000 1025
26 Radoslav Hanula 1999 1026
27 Ronald Zelka 2000 1027
28 Andrej Bakulin 2001 1028
29 Lukáš Juráš 2000 1029
30 Richard Deák 2001 1030
31 Ján Petriska 2001 1031
32 Vladimir Mikchalcuck 2001 1032
33 Adam Mojžíš 2000 1033
34 Adam závacký 2001 1034
35 Michal Pupák 1999 1035

Zoznam hráčov zaradených do prípravy dorastu od 15.5.2017 Mojžiš Adam, Nikolaevski Kiril, Dorotovič Maroš, Mišurda Šimon,Horváth Peter,Bošela Ivan,Mudrík Marián, Sivík Filip,Vytřisal Martin,Kačeňak Matúš,Čech Juraj,Šátek Samuel,Mojžiš Samuel, Majský Jozef, Vančo Denis, Durmis Pavol, Hloška Ľuboš, Kovalskiy Alexander,Zavacky Adam, Novosedlík David,Rogožník Richard, Vozár Jozef, Kasana Martin,Korec Adam,Krátky Richard,Bakulin Andrej, Madaj Peter, Hassler Filip,Kačmárik Samuel,Stotka Vladimír,